TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
1 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

Adelmann Willi
06838-19-8864F20145F
06838-19-8874F2F40BA
06838-19-8934F2F4074

Adelmann, Inge
06838-19-8814F201431
06838-19-8884F2F4099
06838-19-8944F2015E0

Adelmann,Dieter
06838-19-8844F2014A6
06838-19-8854F20177C
06838-19-8924F2F40C0

Ahlers, Hermann
07200-19-6264F20177E
07200-19-6274F2F41B4
07200-19-6324F201468

Baar, L.T.
NL-19-47311284F2014DB
NL-19-47311704F1E0741

Baar, Rob
NL-19-47311464F2015F2
NL-19-47311544F2F40F6

Böhmer, Heinrich
04769-19-6374F20142E
04769-19-6404F20171B
04769-19-6414F2015F1

Bonke Hubert
05679-19-6644F2014E8
05679-19-6694F2F4056
05679-19-6704F20140E

Brand, Th.
01228-19-8264F1FD64F
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
2 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

01228-19-8314F1E0787
01228-19-8394F1FD794

Brandtönies, Josef
09072-19-6874F201432
09072-19-6894F201588

Brüggehofe, Wilfried
03183-19-184F2F431B
03183-19-554F1A90D6
04546-19-1104F2014DD

Bücker, Johannes
03983-19-4014F20142B
03983-19-4084F2F41D9
03983-19-4154F20176B

Büser, Lara
07832-19-4424F201421
07832-19-4444F2F40B0
07832-19-4494F201456

Büser, Meinolf
07832-19-4104F2F4057
07832-19-4294F2F4029
07832-19-4414F1A923E

Daheim, Werner
08501-19-2244F2014B7
08501-19-2644F2F4026

Dammhorst, Ludger
09072-19-614F201723
09072-19-624F1A904C

Dammhorst, Martin
09072-19-654F201413
09072-19-664F201472

Dickgrebber, Georg
08501-19-2834F1A904B
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
3 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

08501-19-2994F2F4079

Eikmeier, Hedwig
09072-19-4814F1E060F
09072-19-5024F1A938D

Erkelenz, Hubert
09072-19-4254F1A933E
09072-19-4294F2014EF
09072-19-4354F2F4300

Erlei, H.+ I.
06951-19-22234F201408
06951-19-22384F2015C6
06951-19-33274F201705

Flottmann, Wolfgang
06936-19-254F2014FA
06936-19-274F2015CB
06936-19-314F201466

Fortschnieder, Jogi
05679-19-6664F20149C
05679-19-6684F2F4377
05679-19-677FFFFFFFF

Franzlübbers, Stefan
06413-19-12194F20146B
06413-19-12254F2014E3
06413-19-12264F2014D5

Franzsander, Ullrich
07200-19-1454F2015D7
07200-19-1464F2015CC
07200-19-1944F2F41E9

Franzsander,Felizia
07200-19-1754F1A9318
07200-19-1764F20148E
07200-19-1954F2014B3

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
4 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

Freitag, Karl
09072-19-3434F2F4094
09072-19-3614F1A9301

Furlmeier, Ch.
06936-19-3054F1E0759
06936-19-3484F1A9341
06936-19-3504F1FD778

Gäher, Ewald
05291-19-7164F201435
05291-19-7204F2014B1

Gäher, Jutta
05291-19-7074F1A93A4
05291-19-709FFFFFFFF

Gertkämper, H.
03574-19-4264F1E07F9
03574-19-4304F1FD7F4
03574-19-434FFFFFFFF

Göbel u. Sohn
04052-19-7544F1A9373
04052-19-7554F2F436B
04052-19-7564F2014C7

Gockel, Peter
06140-19-2024F2015F9
06140-19-2144F1A9340
06140-19-3064F201458

Großewinkelmann, J.
09072-19-9044F20174A
09072-19-9614F2F40AC

Haferkemper, Helmut
09072-19-7034F2F40FB
09072-19-7054F201404

Hartmann, Hans
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
5 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

09993-19-904F1FD61E
09993-19-994F201728

Hartmann, Renate
04159-19-1137FFFFFFFF
09993-19-1004F2F40C5

Heese / Seppel SG
03223-19-1714F1FD6FA
03223-19-1954F1FD707

Hillebrand,Heinz
08501-19-7024F1A9092
08501-19-7054F201715
08501-19-7074F2F430E

Hobelmann, Maria
03460-19-11764F1A93C7
03460-19-11774F1A90D0
03460-19-11824F201419

Hobelmann, Meik
03460-19-11744F2F4080
03460-19-11754F201489
03460-19-11814F201759

Huckemann, Barbara
04182-19-3234F1E0792
08296-19-9354F20146E
08296-19-9364F2014C2

Huckemann, Ulrich
04182-19-2564F201703
04182-19-2604F2F407E
08296-19-9334F2F4003

Husemann, Willi
06936-19-1194F201724
06936-19-4744F20177B

Hüttenteam
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
6 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

02383-19-3974F1A9259
07911-19-7314F1FD4E4

Joachim, Peter
06936-19-4224F1A9338
06936-19-4234F20149F

Johannsmann, Hermann
00018-19-13754F201744
00018-19-13764F2F40CB

Kaiping,Gerhard
09072-19-3954F2015B7
09072-19-3964F201778

Kammertöns, Hubert
04349-19-3334F1A93CF
04349-19-3344F1A9334

Kampmann, Stefan
06951-19-424F2015D1
06951-19-474F20143F
09072-19-3154F2014A8

Kappen, Michael
04079-19-4144F2F4196
04079-19-4154F2F40CF
04079-19-4224F201401

Kappen, Rudolf
04079-19-4094F2F40CC
04079-19-4114F2F40D2
04079-19-4124F1A927D

Kappen, Ute
04079-19-4014F20159E
04079-19-4084F20170F

Katscher, Werner
09072-19-894F1A9336
09072-19-924F201727
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
7 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe


Kehne Michael
01228-19-6294F1E07D6
01228-19-6304F2014D4
01228-19-6324F1E0676

Kespohl, Johannes
04182-19-3034F1FD7F5
04182-19-3044F2F41B6
04182-19-3164F1A9355

Kleinehellefort, H.J.
06936-19-674F201450
06936-19-684F1A9315
06936-19-734F201443

Kleinschulte, Ch.
05622-19-1524F2014A2
05622-19-1574F2F4033
05622-19-1584F2F41BB

Krawczyk, Eduard
06838-19-7184F2014CB
06838-19-7704F201583
06839-19-7684F1A9382

Kreggenwinkel, F.J.
06222-19-13584F20172D
06222-19-13594F2014B6
06222-19-13604F2F41F2

Lemke, Wilfried
03095-19-6304F2014EA
03095-19-6314F2014E5
03095-19-6394F20143B

Leusder, J.
09072-19-3574F1A90DF
09072-19-3604F1FD7CB

Liemke Andreas
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
8 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

06936-19-6664F2015AE

Liemke, Walter
06936-19-2534F201739
06936-19-6654F20147C
06936-19-6914F2015D0

Lukowski,Günter
00657-19-125FFFFFFFF

Luttmann,Christina
07639-19-8534F2014BD
07639-19-8554F2F40B8
07639-19-8574F201718

Luttmann,Josef
07639-19-8544F2F41EC

Mangel, Ferdi
09072-19-3484F2F41FE
09072-19-6384F2F402C

Meier, Werner
09072-19-1744F201580
09072-19-1824F201414

Mohr,Jürgen
06936-19-2094F2015C4
06936-19-2204F20145A

Niehoff,Hermann
00794-19-824F1A93CB
00794-19-864F2F41C6
00794-19-894F2015F3

Nottebaum, Heinrich
02739-19-9094F201731
04182-19-3114F2014B2
04182-19-3124F2F404C

Nowotarski, Gregor
03183-19-124F2F4371
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
9 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

03183-19-534F2015EA
03183-19-594F2F432F

Ostmeier,Wilfried
08899-19-4014F201495
08899-19-4064F2F40F9

Pahnke, Erhard
07566-19-16014F2F40FF
07566-19-16024F2F4334
07566-19-16254F1A9264

Pahnke, Jörg
07566-19-15584F2F4315
07566-19-16134F201595
07566-19-16184F2F4339

Pegel-Pohl SG
01800-19-424F20143E
01800-19-454F1A9269
01800-19-464F1A9085

Placzek,Stefan
01001-19-3644F201459
01001-19-4634F1E07DD
01001-19-6314F1E060E

Preuß, Matthias
07911-19-3364F201417
07911-19-3424F201497
07911-19-3514F2F41E1

Rabener, Mario
03553-19-674F1E0644
03553-19-694F1E07EB
03553-19-704F1E0607

Reese, Friedhelm
09844-19-1094F2F41AE
09844-19-1144F2F405C
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
10 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

09844-19-1914F20148B

Reinke, Dominik
07206-19-4854F1A93C9
07206-19-5614F2014F5
07206-19-5694F20176A

Reinke,Siegfried
07206-19-5674F1FD690
07206-19-5714F1A90FE
07206-19-5724F1E07E7

Renneke, Stefan
02284-19-1054F2F4085
02284-19-1174F201702

Scharmann, Agnes
03139-19-5254F201448
03139-19-5264F2F41E5
03139-19-5274F1A9329

Scharmann, Heinz
03139-19-5224F2014BA
03139-19-5234F20147A
03139-19-5244F20142C

Scharmann, Theo
03139-19-5814F1E06A0
03139-19-5844F1E0751
03139-19-5944F201436

Schmidt,Martin
09844-19-1874F2014A9

Schnippenkötter, Franz
04115-19-134F2F41D2
04115-19-144F2F4197

Schramm N + I
03095-19-8694F1E0752
03095-19-8714F1FD722
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
11 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

03095-19-8904F1A9345

Schubert, Norbert
01800-19-3234F1A90A0
01800-19-3324F2F433D
01800-19-3454F201410

Schulzki SG
00777-19-11034F1E06A8
00777-19-11194F1E07D2
00777-19-11224F1FD65F

Siek, Herbert
02383-19-1814F1FD720
02383-19-1824F1FD78B
02383-19-1834F1E0678

Siek, Renate
02383-19-1844F1FD7BC
02383-19-1854F1E0648
02383-19-1864F1E06A4

Sieweke, Hartwig
07200-19-3614F2015D3
07200-19-3664F1E0665
07200-19-3774F1E07DE

Sonnenberg, Manfred
00214-19-4164F201707
00214-19-4224F1A9263
00214-19-4284F1A9312

Sonsalla, Josef
00499-19-11634F201760
00499-19-12024F201424
00499-19-12234F2015C1

Sprenger Tim
01228-19-5854F1A93F3
01228-19-5864F201771
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
12 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

01228-19-5874F2F4312

Sprick R. + S.
04391-19-1424F2F433B
04391-19-1464F2F437C
09072-19-3164F2015F0

Sprick, Bernhard
04391-19-10014F2015E1
04391-19-10034F201741
04391-19-10054F2F407F

Staats, Peter
00214-19-4334F201749
00214-19-4344F201491
00214-19-4354F2F4156

Steins-Gützlag SG
08501-19-3774F2F414A
08501-19-3804F2014F6

Stöppel,Ferdi
08994-19-2664F1E06A7
08994-19-2824F1FD796

Strotkötter, Rita
09072-19-2884F1E0783
09072-19-3544F1FD4C7

Team BarNie
09072-19-3494F1E076A
09072-19-3504F1E07A6

Team Black Power
01800-19-1084F201457
01800-19-3484F2F41FF
01800-19-534F1A9044

Team Einer fliegt immer
09072-19-3514F1E07B8
09072-19-3564F1A9271
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
13 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

09072-19-3584F1FD76C

Team Flying Sister
01228-19-8324F1E0706
01228-19-8354F1E07ED
01228-19-8414F1E0714

Team Gran
06221-19-2994F2F41C5
06221-19-3074F2F404E
06221-19-3094F2F40E8

Team Hütte
02383-19-1384F1E0763
02383-19-3984F1E07C3
02383-19-694F1E0784

Team Langstiftbomastein
09072-19-3524F1E0649
09072-19-3554F1FD647
09072-19-3594F1E07A8

Team Pigenon Live
08501-19-4064F2F436D
08501-19-4104F2F41D7
08501-19-4184F20172E

Team Potsdamm
09072-19-4984F1E062A
09072-19-4994F1E06AB

Team Sasse-Welzel
02739-19-1364F201766
02739-19-364F2F40BE
02739-19-74F20176F

Team Seilerhütte
04391-19-1694F1E0637
04391-19-1784F1A93EE
04391-19-1814F1FD708

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
14 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

Team SOS
01199-19-2624F2F401F
09072-19-3654F1E0653
09072-19-3664F1FD67D

Team Venjakob
06936-19-184F2F40BC
06936-19-3514F1A90AA
06936-19-5094F1A9328

Tegethoff, Benni
05679-19-6794F1A90C6
05679-19-6834F201738
05679-19-6914F201441

Teutrine, H.J.
06936-19-1534F201752
06936-19-1594F20142A
06936-19-1714F2014BC

Thonemann, Udo
08501-19-9384F2F4066
08501-19-9424F2014EB
08501-19-9464F20140C

Thonemann,Simone
08501-19-9374F2014BF
08501-19-9414F2014C5
08501-19-9454F2F406F

Trapphoff, Alfred
06936-19-4574F2F406D
06936-19-4594F2F4064
06936-19-4784F201582

van der Veen, Gerrit
03183-19-494F20170D
04546-19-1114F201753

van der Veen, Marcel
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
15 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

03183-19-434F1A932C

Wagner, Andreas
00535-19-4044F1A933F
01607-19-3514F2014AF
06936-19-1154F2014CE

Wagner,Iris
01001-19-3624F1E07B2
01001-19-4814F1FD6A8
01001-19-484FFFFFFFF

Wahlbrink,Andreas
00657-19-1174F2014CF
00657-19-974F201584

Wedeking,Irmgard
03553-19-914F1A90C8
03553-19-924F2015A3

Wedeking,Wolfgang
03553-19-774F2015EE
03553-19-854F1A9265

Weiner, Manfred
00018-19-14724F2015A1
00018-19-14814F20147F

Wieneke, F.J.
02829-19-1284F201596
02829-19-1294F2F4333
02829-19-1334F1A93BA

Wieneke, Franz
04443-19-4654F2F40AB
04443-19-4754F2F433F
04443-19-4784F2014A5

Wiesbrock, N.+D.
09072-19-4574F2014C6
09072-19-4584F2F4304
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
08.06.2019
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:50:27
Seite:
16 / 16

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe


Winkelhahn-Schenk SG
00410-19-13124F1FD7DF
00410-19-14214F1FD4DA
00410-19-1424FFFFFFFF

Wöstemeier, F+M
09072-19-4914F1E0799
09072-19-4944F1FD654


Zuechter gesamt: 135Tauben gesamt: 352