TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
1 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

Adelmann Dieter
06838-21-28FFFFFFFF
06838-21-30FFFFFFFF
06838-21-31FFFFFFFF

Adelmann Willi
06838-21-32FFFFFFFF
06838-21-33FFFFFFFF
06838-21-36FFFFFFFF

Adelmann, Inge
06838-21-23FFFFFFFF
06838-21-26FFFFFFFF
06838-21-27FFFFFFFF

Baar, L.T.
03183-21-49FFFFFFFF
03183-21-51FFFFFFFF

Bodan Octavian
02884-21-977FFFFFFFF
02884-21-980FFFFFFFF
02884-21-981FFFFFFFF

Böhmer, Heinrich
04769-21-869FFFFFFFF
04769-21-875FFFFFFFF
04769-21-876FFFFFFFF

Böhner FJ
08501-21-1005FFFFFFFF
08501-21-987FFFFFFFF

Brandtönies, Josef
02739-21-179FFFFFFFF
02739-21-180FFFFFFFF

Brokherm Werner
06936-21-289FFFFFFFF
06936-21-291FFFFFFFF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
2 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe


Brüggehofe, Wilfried
03183-21-47FFFFFFFF
03183-21-62FFFFFFFF
03183-21-69FFFFFFFF

Bünte Bernhard
02284-21-958FFFFFFFF
02284-21-972FFFFFFFF
02284-21-982FFFFFFFF

Büser, Lara
07832-21-620FFFFFFFF
07832-21-648FFFFFFFF
07832-21-649FFFFFFFF

Büser, Meinolf
07832-21-617FFFFFFFF
07832-21-621FFFFFFFF
07832-21-647FFFFFFFF

Colomba-la-Bomba
00070-21-592FFFFFFFF
00070-21-610FFFFFFFF
00070-21-625FFFFFFFF

Constantin Marius
05902-21-619FFFFFFFF
05902-21-622FFFFFFFF
05902-21-642FFFFFFFF

Dammhorst, Ludger
02739-21-1474FFFFFFFF
09072-21-545FFFFFFFF

Dammhorst, Martin
09072-21-518FFFFFFFF
09072-21-523FFFFFFFF

Dickgrebber, Georg
08501-21-928FFFFFFFF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
3 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe


Di-Da,SG
08501-21-902FFFFFFFF
08501-21-910FFFFFFFF
08501-21-926FFFFFFFF

Dröge-Weigel, SG
06221-21-717FFFFFFFF
06221-21-721FFFFFFFF
08501-21-732FFFFFFFF

Düwelmeier Rudi
04182-21-85FFFFFFFF
04182-21-87FFFFFFFF
04182-21-97FFFFFFFF

Eikmeier, Hedwig
09072-21-704FFFFFFFF
09072-21-706FFFFFFFF

Erlei, H.+ I.
06951-21-526FFFFFFFF
06951-21-532FFFFFFFF
06951-21-552FFFFFFFF

Flottmann, Wolfgang
06936-21-455FFFFFFFF
06936-21-468FFFFFFFF
06936-21-471FFFFFFFF

Franzsander Helmut
07200-21-343FFFFFFFF

Franzsander, Ullrich
07200-21-356FFFFFFFF
07200-21-364FFFFFFFF
07200-21-373FFFFFFFF

Franzsander,Felizia
07200-21-344FFFFFFFF
07200-21-350FFFFFFFF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
4 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

07200-21-369FFFFFFFF

Freier Kevin
02739-21-1357FFFFFFFF
02739-21-1358FFFFFFFF

Freitag, Karl
09072-21-583FFFFFFFF
09072-21-585FFFFFFFF

Furlmeier, Ch.
06936-21-1003FFFFFFFF
06936-21-1004FFFFFFFF
06936-21-1046FFFFFFFF

Gertkämper, H.
03574-21-255FFFFFFFF
03574-21-262FFFFFFFF

Großewinkelmann, J.
09072-21-586FFFFFFFF
09072-21-631FFFFFFFF

Hartmann, Hans
02739-21-1343FFFFFFFF
02739-21-1360FFFFFFFF

Hartmann, Renate
02739-21-1352FFFFFFFF
02739-21-1353FFFFFFFF

Hau Alexsandru
04189-21-242FFFFFFFF
04189-21-243FFFFFFFF
04189-21-247FFFFFFFF

Heese / Seppel SG
03223--21-598FFFFFFFF
03223--21-641FFFFFFFF
03223-21-680FFFFFFFF

Held Werner
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
5 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

00514-21-273FFFFFFFF
00514-21-275FFFFFFFF
00514-21-277FFFFFFFF

Hölscher Eduard
03124-21-731FFFFFFFF
03124-21-763FFFFFFFF
03124-21-802FFFFFFFF

Huckemann, Barbara
04182-21-83FFFFFFFF
04182-21-94FFFFFFFF
04182-21-99FFFFFFFF

Huckemann, Ulrich
04182-21-82FFFFFFFF
04182-21-90FFFFFFFF
04182-21-95FFFFFFFF

Joachim, Peter
06936-21-302FFFFFFFF
06936-21-312FFFFFFFF

Johannsmann, Hermann
03460-21-366FFFFFFFF
03460-21-367FFFFFFFF
03460-21-368FFFFFFFF

Kammertöns, Hubert
04349-21-128FFFFFFFF
04349-21-136FFFFFFFF

Karl Wolfgang
DV-21-004937FFFFFFFF
DV-21-004939FFFFFFFF
DV-21-004941FFFFFFFF

Kempkensteffen SG
04182-21-164FFFFFFFF
04182-21-165FFFFFFFF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
6 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

04182-21-180FFFFFFFF

Kespohl, Johannes
02739-21-563FFFFFFFF
02739-21-567FFFFFFFF
02739-21-584FFFFFFFF

Kleinehellefort Ingried
06936-21-50FFFFFFFF

Kleinehellefort, H.J.
00535-21-534FFFFFFFF
00535-21-547FFFFFFFF
06936-21-49FFFFFFFF

Krawczyk, Eduard
06838-21-116FFFFFFFF
06838-21-121FFFFFFFF
06838-21-129FFFFFFFF

Kreggenwinkel, F.J.
06222-21-181FFFFFFFF
06222-21-183FFFFFFFF
06222-21-185FFFFFFFF

Laigle Karl Heinz
06936-21-556FFFFFFFF
06936-21-570FFFFFFFF
06936-21-580FFFFFFFF

Lemke, Wilfried
03095-21-330FFFFFFFF
03095-21-331FFFFFFFF
03095-21-336FFFFFFFF

Leusder Elisabeth
02894-21-203FFFFFFFF
02894-21-209FFFFFFFF
02894-21-219FFFFFFFF

Leusder Markus
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
7 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

02301-21-463FFFFFFFF
02301-21-464FFFFFFFF

Leusder Timo
02109-21-2172FFFFFFFF
02109-21-2190FFFFFFFF

Leusder, Josef
02595-21-39FFFFFFFF
02595-21-41FFFFFFFF
02894-21-205FFFFFFFF

Liemke, Walter
06936-21-194FFFFFFFF
06936-21-195FFFFFFFF
06936-21-199FFFFFFFF

Look Werner
04182-21-15FFFFFFFF
04182-21-33FFFFFFFF
04182-21-34FFFFFFFF

Looping-Louie
00070-21-591FFFFFFFF
00070-21-597FFFFFFFF
00070-21-623FFFFFFFF

Luttmann,Christine
07639-21-22FFFFFFFF
07639-21-23FFFFFFFF
07639-21-26FFFFFFFF

Mangel, Ferdi
09072-21-449FFFFFFFF
09072-21-451FFFFFFFF

Meier, Werner
09072-21-235FFFFFFFF

Milk Corinna
00100-21-2409FFFFFFFF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
8 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

00100-21-2411FFFFFFFF
00100-21-2414FFFFFFFF

Milk Marlies
00100-21-2417FFFFFFFF
00100-21-2418FFFFFFFF
00100-21-2421FFFFFFFF

Nottebaum, Heinrich
02739-21-574FFFFFFFF
02739-21-577FFFFFFFF
02739-21-582FFFFFFFF

Pahnke, Erhard
01928-21-482FFFFFFFF
01928-21-493FFFFFFFF
01928-21-494FFFFFFFF

Pahnke, Jörg
01928-21-434FFFFFFFF
01928-21-486FFFFFFFF
01928-21-496FFFFFFFF

Paulus Franz-Josef
03237-21-564FFFFFFFF
03237-21-568FFFFFFFF
03237-21-571FFFFFFFF

Paulus Norbert
03237-21-549FFFFFFFF
03237-21-551FFFFFFFF
03237-21-552FFFFFFFF

Plaßmann Heinrich
04546-21-241FFFFFFFF
04546-21-251FFFFFFFF

Pruske Ditmar
03806-21-1269FFFFFFFF
03806-21-1288FFFFFFFF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
9 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

03806-21-1291FFFFFFFF

Reese, Friedhelm
09844-21-521FFFFFFFF
09844-21-522FFFFFFFF
09844-21-526FFFFFFFF

Reinke, Dominik
07206-21-1036FFFFFFFF
07206-21-1041FFFFFFFF
07206-21-1046FFFFFFFF

Reinke,Siegfried
07206-21-1045FFFFFFFF
07206-21-1048FFFFFFFF
07206-21-1052FFFFFFFF

Renneke, Stefan
02284-21-379FFFFFFFF
02284-21-381FFFFFFFF

Rhzanek Hans Dieter
08503-21-362FFFFFFFF
08503-21-371FFFFFFFF

Risch Erwin
06437-21-25FFFFFFFF
06437-21-31FFFFFFFF
06437-21-32FFFFFFFF

Scharmann, Heinz
03139-21-1053FFFFFFFF
03139-21-1054FFFFFFFF
03139-21-1059FFFFFFFF

Scharmann, Theo
03139-21-293FFFFFFFF
03139-21-325FFFFFFFF
03139-21-327FFFFFFFF

Schipper Gerold
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
10 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

00070-21-543FFFFFFFF
00070-21-550FFFFFFFF
00070-21-551FFFFFFFF

Schlief Hermann
03139-21-1058FFFFFFFF
03139-21-1060FFFFFFFF
03139-21-1068FFFFFFFF

Schnippenkötter H W
04115-21-224FFFFFFFF
04115-21-225FFFFFFFF

Schnippenkötter, Franz
04115-21-196FFFFFFFF
04115-21-200FFFFFFFF

Schubert Chiara
01800-21-851FFFFFFFF
01800-21-854FFFFFFFF

Schubert, Norbert
01800-21-848FFFFFFFF
01800-21-866FFFFFFFF
01800-21-882FFFFFFFF

Sonnenberg Stani
00214-21-16FFFFFFFF

Sonnenberg, Manfred
00214-21-2FFFFFFFF
00214-21-4FFFFFFFF
00214-21-7FFFFFFFF

Sontowsky Bernhard
09900-21-234FFFFFFFF
09994-21-627FFFFFFFF
09994-21-628FFFFFFFF

Sperber Gerhard
01800-21-553FFFFFFFF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
11 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

01800-21-563FFFFFFFF

Sprick R. + S.
04391-21-50FFFFFFFF
04391-21-57FFFFFFFF
04391-21-77FFFFFFFF

Sprick, Bernhard
04391-21-1162FFFFFFFF
04391-21-1163FFFFFFFF
04391-21-1169FFFFFFFF

Steins-Gützlag SG
08501-21-291FFFFFFFF
08501-21-294FFFFFFFF

Strotkötter, Rita
09072-21-146FFFFFFFF
09072-21-156FFFFFFFF

Team BarNieKat
09072-21-134FFFFFFFF
09072-21-138FFFFFFFF

Team Bentlake
05679-21-332FFFFFFFF
05679-21-337FFFFFFFF
05679-21-339FFFFFFFF

Team Black Power F. Pohl
01800-21-629FFFFFFFF
01800-21-634FFFFFFFF
01800-21-636FFFFFFFF

Team Borussia Göbel
04052-21-342FFFFFFFF
04052-21-344FFFFFFFF
04052-21-345FFFFFFFF

Team Einer fliegt immer
09072-21-141FFFFFFFF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
12 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

09072-21-147FFFFFFFF
09072-21-148FFFFFFFF

Team Jogi
05679-21-306FFFFFFFF
05679-21-307FFFFFFFF
05679-21-347FFFFFFFF

Team Knüppel-Pfeifer
06437-21-26FFFFFFFF
06437-21-28FFFFFFFF
06437-21-33FFFFFFFF

Team Loske
09072-21-133FFFFFFFF
09072-21-142FFFFFFFF

Team Marita
09072-21-139FFFFFFFF
09072-21-140FFFFFFFF

Team Mertensotto/Jo
01199-21-1112FFFFFFFF
01199-21-1115FFFFFFFF
09072-21-153FFFFFFFF

Team Pigenon Live
08501-21-946FFFFFFFF
08501-21-971FFFFFFFF
08501-21-976FFFFFFFF

Team Pinky
09072-21-135FFFFFFFF
09072-21-136FFFFFFFF
09072-21-145FFFFFFFF

Team Quernheim Express
09072-21-114FFFFFFFF

Team Rosa
05679-21-313FFFFFFFF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
13 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

05679-21-361FFFFFFFF
05679-21-377FFFFFFFF

Team Seilerhütte
04391-21-1112FFFFFFFF
04391-21-54FFFFFFFF
04391-21-66FFFFFFFF

Team SOS
09072-21-137FFFFFFFF
09072-21-143FFFFFFFF
09072-21-152FFFFFFFF

Team Sunshine V. Thürmer
09072-21-102FFFFFFFF
09072-21-115FFFFFFFF
09072-21-99FFFFFFFF

Team Thejan
09072-21-150FFFFFFFF
09072-21-151FFFFFFFF

Team Thürmer-Wack
04273-21-305FFFFFFFF
04273-21-306FFFFFFFF

Team Venjakob
06936-21-287FFFFFFFF
06936-21-288FFFFFFFF
06936-21-292FFFFFFFF

Team W/P
09072-21-154FFFFFFFF
09072-21-155FFFFFFFF

Teutrine, H.J.
06936-21-52FFFFFFFF
06936-21-83FFFFFFFF
06936-21-87FFFFFFFF

Thonemann, Udo
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
14 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

08501-21-342FFFFFFFF
08501-21-346FFFFFFFF
08501-21-560FFFFFFFF

Thonemann,Simone
08501-21-345FFFFFFFF
08501-21-365FFFFFFFF
08501-21-368FFFFFFFF

Tita Marius
06417-21-357FFFFFFFF
06417-21-360FFFFFFFF
06417-21-361FFFFFFFF

Tollnick Peter
00100-21-2422FFFFFFFF
00100-21-2425FFFFFFFF
00100-21-2426FFFFFFFF

Trapphoff, Alfred
06936-21-380FFFFFFFF
06936-21-387FFFFFFFF
06936-21-391FFFFFFFF

van der Veen, Gerrit
03183-21-46FFFFFFFF
03183-21-50FFFFFFFF
03183-21-52FFFFFFFF

van der Veen, Marcel
03183-21-43FFFFFFFF
03183-21-54FFFFFFFF
03183-21-61FFFFFFFF

Vinnemeier,SG
03806-21-1266FFFFFFFF
03806-21-1268FFFFFFFF
03806-21-1270FFFFFFFF

Vintiloiu Florentin
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
22.05.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
10:47:16
Seite:
15 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

04189-21-458FFFFFFFF
04189-21-476FFFFFFFF
04189-21-478FFFFFFFF

Wieneke, F.J.
02829-21-2FFFFFFFF
02829-21-23FFFFFFFF
02829-21-47FFFFFFFF

Wieneke, Franz
04443-21-31FFFFFFFF
04443-21-44FFFFFFFF
04443-21-48FFFFFFFF

Wiesbrock, Norbert
09072-21-661FFFFFFFF
09072-21-662FFFFFFFF
09072-21-665FFFFFFFF

Winkelhahn-Schenk SG
00410-21-702FFFFFFFF
00410-21-717FFFFFFFF
00410-21-801FFFFFFFF


Zuechter gesamt: 128Tauben gesamt: 339