TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
1 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

Adelmann Dieter
06838-21-284F1E0649
06838-21-304F1A9265
06838-21-314F1A93C9

Adelmann Willi
06838-21-324F201408
06838-21-334F20172D
06838-21-364F20176F

Adelmann, Inge
06838-21-234F201703
06838-21-264F2F41AE
06838-21-274F2014C5

Baar, L.T.
03183-21-494F1A93AC
03183-21-514F1A90A9

Bodan Octavian
02284-21-9774F1FD794
02284-21-9804F2015F0
02884-21-9814F2F4026

Böhmer, Heinrich
04769-21-8694F2014E8
04769-21-8754F201771
04769-21-8764F2014F5

Böhner FJ
08501-21-10054F201419
08501-21-9874F1FD7C6

Brandtönies, Josef
02739-21-1794F1FD77F
02739-21-1804F1A9339

Brokherm Werner
06936-21-2894F2F4074
06936-21-2914F2F405C
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
2 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe


Brüggehofe, Wilfried
03183-21-474F1A90DD
03183-21-624F1A909C
03183-21-694F1FD72F

Bünte Bernhard
02284-21-9584F2014B2
02284-21-9724F2F41EC
02284-21-9824F2F41D7

Büser, Lara
07832-21-6204F1E0759
07832-21-6484F1A932C
07832-21-6494F1A93CF

Büser, Meinolf
07832-21-6174F1A904B
07832-21-6214F2F4003
07832-21-6474F1A9383

Colomba-la-Bomba
00070-21-5924F2F437C
00070-21-6104F2F41D2
00070-21-6254F201456

Constantin Marius
05902-21-6194F1A927D
05902-21-6224F201595
05902-21-6424F201459

Dammhorst, Ludger
02739-21-14744F143E32
09072-21-5454F20145F

Dammhorst, Martin
09072-21-5184F1A93A8
09072-21-5234F1A90EE

Dickgrebber, Georg
08501-21-9284F2014AF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
3 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe


Di-Da,SG
08501-21-9024F2015E1
08501-21-9104F2015A3
08501-21-9264F1A90D0

Dröge-Weigel, SG
06221-21-7174F201489
06221-21-721FFFFFFFF
06221-21-7324F201457

Düwelmeier Rudi
04182-21-854F2F4333
04182-21-874F1E062A
04182-21-974F1A90DF

Eikmeier, Hedwig
09072-21-7044F1E0758
09072-21-7064F1FD65D

Erlei, H.+ I.
06951-21-5264F2F40B0
06951-21-5324F201741
06951-21-5524F2F4099

Flottmann, Wolfgang
06936-21-4554F2015F3
06936-21-4684F1FD7F4
06936-21-4714F1FD76C

Franzsander Helmut
07200-21-3434F143F5A

Franzsander, Ullrich
07200-21-3564F143FC3
07200-21-3644F143E2D
07200-21-3734F143F19

Franzsander,Felizia
07200-21-3444F143E5E
07200-21-3504F1A93C5
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
4 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

07200-21-3694F143135

Freier Kevin
02739-21-13574F2015A1
02739-21-13584F2F4057

Freitag, Karl
09072-21-5834F1E07BB
09072-21-5854F1A93A4

Furlmeier, Ch.
06936-21-10034F1E07DD
06936-21-10044F2F4377
06936-21-10464F1A90FE

Gertkämper, H.
03574-21-2554F1A933D
03574-21-2624F1FD709

Großewinkelmann, J.
09072-21-5864F1A90C8
09072-21-6314F2F4371

Haferkemper, Helmut
09072-21-1244F2F41BB
09072-21-1254F201707

Hartmann, Hans
02739-21-13434F20147A
02739-21-13604F1A938D

Hartmann, Renate
02739-21-13524F1E07A6
02739-21-13534F201436

Hau Alexsandru
04189-21-2424F1A9328
04189-21-2434F201759
04189-21-2474F1A93BA

Heese / Seppel SG
03223--21-5984F201410
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
5 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

03223--21-6414F1E0637
03223-21-6804F2F406F

Held Werner
00514-21-2734F1E0741
00514-21-2754F1E07ED
00514-21-2774F1A9082

Hölscher Eduard
03124-21-7314F2014B7
03124-21-7634F1A9093
03124-21-8024F1A9386

Huckemann, Barbara
04182-21-834F20140C
04182-21-944F1FD647
04182-21-994F201495

Huckemann, Ulrich
04182-21-824F1E076A
04182-21-904F2014B6
04182-21-954F2014CB

Joachim, Peter
06936-21-3024F2014DB
06936-21-3124F2F407F

Johannsmann, Hermann
03460-21-3664F2F40B8
03460-21-3674F20142B
03460-21-3684F1FD7DF

Kammertöns, Hubert
04349-21-1284F2F4304
04349-21-1364F1E0706

Karl Wolfgang
DV-21-0049374F2015F2
DV-21-0049394F20146E
DV-21-0049414F201445

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
6 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

Kempkensteffen SG
04182-21-1644F2014FA
04182-21-1654F1A904C
04182-21-1804F1FD78B

Kespohl, Johannes
02739-21-5674F20144B
02739-21-5844F1A9312
09072-21-119FFFFFFFF

Kleinehellefort Ingried
06936-21-504F1A93AE

Kleinehellefort, H.J.
00535-21-5344F201583
00535-21-5474F2F430E
06936-21-494F1FD4CF

Krawczyk, Eduard
06838-21-1164F2014F6
06838-21-1214F201468
06838-21-1294F2F4300

Kreggenwinkel, F.J.
06222-21-1814F2F40C5
06222-21-1834F2014B3
06222-21-1854F1E07B8

Laigle Karl Heinz
06936-21-5564F1E0792
06936-21-5704F201441
06936-21-5804F1E0644

Lemke, Wilfried
03095-21-3304F1FD62E
03095-21-3314F1A90EF
03095-21-3364F1A930B

Leusder Elisabeth
02894-21-2034F1FD7B9
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
7 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

02894-21-2094F1FD757
02894-21-2194F1A90A5

Leusder Markus
02301-21-4634F1A9087
02301-21-4644F1A9203

Leusder Timo
02109-21-21724F1A9277
02109-21-21904F1FD68F

Leusder, Josef
02595-21-394F1A9365
02595-21-414F1A926F
02894-21-2054F1FD6FF

Liemke, Walter
06936-21-1944F2F4334
06936-21-1954F2F4196
06936-21-1994F1E0783

Look Werner
04182-21-154F2015CB
04182-21-334F2F4064
04182-21-344F201711

Looping-Louie
00070-21-5914F2014A9
00070-21-5974F20177B
00070-21-6234F20170F

Luttmann,Christine
07639-21-224F1A93F3
07639-21-234F2F4066
07639-21-264F1A9341

Mangel, Ferdi
09072-21-4494F20171B
09072-21-4514F201760

Meier, Werner
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
8 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

09072-21-2354F143E45

Milk Corinna
00100-21-24094F201421
00100-21-24114F1E06A8
00100-21-24144F201738

Milk Marlies
00100-21-24174F2015F1
00100-21-24184F201497
00100-21-2421FFFFFFFF

Nottebaum, Heinrich
02739-21-5744F1A9085
02739-21-5774F2F4339
04182-21-2724F20148E

Pahnke, Erhard
01928-21-4824F1FD4E4
01928-21-4934F2F40E8
01928-21-4944F201731

Pahnke, Jörg
01928-21-4344F2015D0
01928-21-4864F1E0787
01928-21-4964F20159E

Paulus Franz-Josef
03237-21-5644F2014EF
03237-21-5684F1FD64F
03237-21-5714F1E06A4

Paulus Norbert
03237-21-5494F2014D5
03237-21-5514F2014A8
03237-21-5524F2014E3

Plaßmann Heinrich
04546-21-2414F1A9358
04546-21-2514F1A909E

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
9 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

Pruske Ditmar
03806-21-12694F1A9318
03806-21-12884F1A9329
03806-21-12914F1E07C3

Reese, Friedhelm
09844-21-5214F1E07C5
09844-21-5224F1FD4DE
09844-21-5264F1A90E1

Reinke, Dominik
07206-21-10364F1FD7BC
07206-21-10414F2014E5
07206-21-10464F2F41F5

Reinke,Siegfried
07206-21-10454F201450
07206-21-10484F1E07B2
07206-21-10524F2F404E

Renneke, Stefan
02284-21-3814F143EC3
09072-21-1444F143FD9

Rhzanek Hans Dieter
08503-21-3624F201752
08503-21-3714F1A9336

Risch Erwin
06437-21-254F1A9218
06437-21-314F1A9352
06437-21-324F1FD68C

Scharmann, Heinz
03139-21-10534F2F40BC
03139-21-10544F2014C2
03139-21-10594F1E060B

Scharmann, Theo
03139-21-2934F2F414A
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
10 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

03139-21-3254F20177E
03139-21-3274F201404

Schipper Gerold
00070-21-5434F1A9264
00070-21-5504F201580
00070-21-5514F2F4029

Schlief Hermann
03139-21-10584F1FD707
03139-21-10604F201744
03139-21-10684F2015EE

Schnippenkötter H W
04115-21-2244F1FD7F5
04115-21-2254F20142E

Schnippenkötter, Franz
04115-21-1964F1A9324
04115-21-2004F1FD601

Schubert Chiara
01800-21-8514F1FD4C7
01800-21-8544F1E06A0

Schubert, Norbert
01800-21-8484F20140E
01800-21-8664F1E0763
01800-21-8824F1E060E

Sonnenberg Stani
00214-21-164F1FD783

Sonnenberg, Manfred
00214-21-24F1FD730
00214-21-44F1A90E4
00214-21-74F1A9083

Sontowsky Bernhard
09900-21-2344F2F41B6
09994-21-6274F1A9345
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
11 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

09994-21-6284F201472

Sperber Gerhard
01800-21-5534F201499
01800-21-5634F20176A

Sprick R. + S.
04391-21-504F2014A2
04391-21-574F201739
04391-21-774F2014CF

Sprick, Bernhard
04391-21-11624F1E0648
04391-21-11634F1A9340
09072-21-1224F1E0665

Steins-Gützlag SG
08501-21-2914F2F40CF
08501-21-2944F1A90C6

Strotkötter, Rita
09072-21-1464F143EFA
09072-21-1564F143F1E

Team BarNieKat
09072-21-1344F143E83
09072-21-1384F143FB3

Team Bentlake
05679-21-3324F20142C
05679-21-3374F2014BD
05679-21-3394F20142A

Team Black Power F. Pohl
01800-21-6294F1E07D6
01800-21-6344F2015C1
01800-21-6364F1A9373

Team Borussia Göbel
04052-21-3424F1FD654
04052-21-3444F2F40FF
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
12 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

04052-21-3454F2F41F2

Team Einer fliegt immer
09072-21-1414F143F14
09072-21-1474F143F10
09072-21-1484F143FE6

Team Jogi
05679-21-3064F2F41C6
05679-21-3074F2F40AB
05679-21-3474F20143B

Team Knüppel-Pfeifer
06437-21-264F1FD615
06437-21-284F1A9306
06437-21-334F1A9054

Team Loske
09072-21-1334F143E5D
09072-21-1424F143FDE

Team Marita
09072-21-1394F143F47
09072-21-1404F143F62

Team Mertensotto/Jo
01199-21-11124F20147C
01199-21-11154F143F89
09072-21-1534F143E5F

Team Pigenon Live
08501-21-9464F2F4033
08501-21-9714F1FD600
08501-21-9764F201718

Team Pinky
09072-21-1354F143132
09072-21-1364F143E4D
09072-21-1454F143EE5

Team Quernheim Express
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
13 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

09072-21-1144F201417

Team Rosa
05679-21-3134F1A9092
05679-21-3614F1FD6A8
05679-21-3774F1E07E7

Team Seilerhütte
04391-21-11124F2F41E9
04391-21-544F2014EA
04391-21-664F1A9271

Team SOS
09072-21-1374F143E2F
09072-21-1434F143F45
09072-21-1524F143E9D

Team Sunshine V. Thürmer
09072-21-1024F2F40CB
09072-21-1154F2F4079
09072-21-994F2F40F9

Team Thejan
09072-21-1504F143F96
09072-21-1514F143E62

Team Thürmer-Wack
04273-21-3054F1FD4D7
04273-21-3064F1FD759

Team Venjakob
06936-21-287FFFFFFFF
06936-21-2884F201466
06936-21-2924F2014D4

Team W/P
09072-21-1544F143F57
09072-21-1554F143E9A

Teutrine, H.J.
06936-21-524F20177C
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
14 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

06936-21-834F2F40C0
06936-21-874F2F40CC

Thonemann, Udo
08501-21-3424F201702
08501-21-3464F143FD5
08501-21-3604F1A93DF

Thonemann,Simone
08501-21-3454F2F40BA
08501-21-3654F1A939A
08501-21-3684F20148B

Tita Marius
06417-21-3574F201491
06417-21-3604F143FFD
06417-21-3614F20145A

Tollnick Peter
00100-21-24224F1A9334
00100-21-24254F2015CC
00100-21-24264F2F41FE

Trapphoff, Alfred
06936-21-3804F201582
06936-21-3874F2014BC
06936-21-3914F2F41D9

van der Veen, Gerrit
03183-21-464F1A93F1
03183-21-504F1A9260
03183-21-524F1FD799

van der Veen, Marcel
03183-21-434F1A927A
03183-21-544F1A930F
03183-21-614F1A93E9

Vinnemeier,SG
03806-21-12664F2015D1
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Datum:
09.06.2021
Zuordnungstabelle
Uhrzeit:
15:45:43
Seite:
15 / 15

NameTaubennummerEl. RingGruppe

03806-21-12684F1FD7A9
03806-21-12704F2015AE

Vintiloiu Florentin
04189-21-4584F201424
04189-21-4764F2F41E1
04189-21-4784F201715

Wieneke, F.J.
02829-21-24F201724
02829-21-234F1A93C7
02829-21-474F1A9369

Wieneke, Franz
04443-21-314F201431
04443-21-444F201727
04443-21-484F201435

Wiesbrock, Norbert
09072-21-6614F1A9259
09072-21-6624F1A9338
09072-21-6654F201414

Winkelhahn-Schenk SG
00410-21-7024F20174A
00410-21-7174F2F41B4
00410-21-8014F20149C


Zuechter gesamt: 129Tauben gesamt: 341